Jackson Jobe props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -150 (1.67) | 85% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 73% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +125 (2.25) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 71% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -108 (1.93) | 88% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 79% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -135 (1.74) | 89% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +102 (2.02) | 62% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +131 (2.31) | 76% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -109 (1.92) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -102 (1.98) | 87% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -202 (1.50) | 91% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 66% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +145 (2.45) | 64% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -134 (1.75) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -123 (1.81) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |

