Jake Bennett props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 64% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -129 (1.78) | 67% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -242 (1.41) | 87% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -123 (1.81) | 66% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -112 (1.89) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +104 (2.04) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -134 (1.75) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +101 (2.01) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -153 (1.65) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -128 (1.78) | 78% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -127 (1.79) | 76% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 76% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +115 (2.15) | 68% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +175 (2.75) | 45% | 3 | WIN |

