Janson Junk props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -108 (1.93) | 79% | 14 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -118 (1.85) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -148 (1.68) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +113 (2.13) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -116 (1.86) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | +105 (2.05) | 81% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -180 (1.56) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -135 (1.74) | 89% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -228 (1.44) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 83% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 80% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -120 (1.83) | 83% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -133 (1.75) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -125 (1.80) | 83% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -151 (1.66) | 81% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +178 (2.78) | 44% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -106 (1.94) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -109 (1.92) | 79% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +128 (2.28) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -173 (1.58) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 80% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -104 (1.96) | 88% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +163 (2.63) | 47% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 82% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +141 (2.41) | 68% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -152 (1.66) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +151 (2.51) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -167 (1.60) | 87% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -153 (1.65) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +172 (2.72) | 48% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -126 (1.79) | 80% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -112 (1.89) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 52% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -108 (1.93) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +102 (2.02) | 51% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +240 (3.40) | 40% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 55% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +270 (3.70) | — | 3 | LOSS |

