Jeffrey Springs props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +122 (2.22) | 81% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +139 (2.39) | 75% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -154 (1.65) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -182 (1.55) | 90% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +132 (2.32) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -184 (1.54) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -151 (1.66) | 93% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +129 (2.29) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -175 (1.57) | 93% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 87% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -192 (1.52) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -146 (1.68) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -186 (1.54) | 92% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -112 (1.89) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -104 (1.96) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 69% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -139 (1.72) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 52% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 54% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -215 (1.47) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 2 | WIN |

