Joey Cantillo props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -146 (1.68) | 81% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +123 (2.23) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +148 (2.48) | 50% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -161 (1.62) | 85% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -137 (1.73) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -149 (1.67) | 91% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -109 (1.92) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +149 (2.49) | 55% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -125 (1.80) | 90% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +137 (2.37) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +122 (2.22) | 53% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -200 (1.50) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -156 (1.64) | 89% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | 45% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 55% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +116 (2.16) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 57% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 63% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 61% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 42% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 51% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +270 (3.70) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +230 (3.30) | 44% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 40% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 4 | LOSS |

