Kevin Gausman props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -157 (1.64) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | -102 (1.98) | 59% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -178 (1.56) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +141 (2.41) | 81% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 68% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 86% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -131 (1.76) | 84% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -204 (1.49) | 86% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +102 (2.02) | 79% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +111 (2.11) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -146 (1.68) | 79% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +121 (2.21) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -107 (1.93) | 76% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -166 (1.60) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +102 (2.02) | 80% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -151 (1.66) | 77% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -169 (1.59) | 93% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +107 (2.07) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 53% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -103 (1.97) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 53% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 62% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 50% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -139 (1.72) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +195 (2.95) | 47% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +275 (3.75) | 47% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +190 (2.90) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 3 | WIN |

