Kyle Freeland props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +119 (2.19) | 72% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 70% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | O 12.5 | +116 (2.16) | 60% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +138 (2.38) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 72% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -143 (1.70) | 69% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +167 (2.67) | 47% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -113 (1.88) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | +107 (2.07) | 80% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +103 (2.03) | 67% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +117 (2.17) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +121 (2.21) | 75% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -119 (1.84) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +111 (2.11) | 73% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -250 (1.40) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | 69% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -108 (1.93) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -133 (1.75) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -163 (1.61) | 67% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +118 (2.18) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +112 (2.12) | 57% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -210 (1.48) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -200 (1.50) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 53% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 4 | LOSS |

