Kyle Leahy props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +126 (2.26) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 0.5 | -126 (1.79) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 73% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 8.5 | +142 (2.42) | 49% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 82% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +103 (2.03) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 83% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 81% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +137 (2.37) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -116 (1.86) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +103 (2.03) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -153 (1.65) | 73% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -158 (1.63) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -172 (1.58) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -157 (1.64) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | O 13.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -204 (1.49) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -160 (1.63) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 82% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -183 (1.55) | 75% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +133 (2.33) | 51% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 80% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 80% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -127 (1.79) | 79% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 63% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 0 | WIN |

