Luis Castillo props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -128 (1.78) | 86% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -127 (1.79) | 73% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -115 (1.87) | 85% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +129 (2.29) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -138 (1.72) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 79% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -106 (1.94) | 86% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -119 (1.84) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 79% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -121 (1.83) | 81% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -106 (1.94) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +111 (2.11) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -105 (1.95) | 77% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -116 (1.86) | 84% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +102 (2.02) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -121 (1.83) | 72% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 75% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +123 (2.23) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +285 (3.85) | 47% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 67% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 3 | WIN |

