MacKenzie Gore props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -114 (1.88) | 77% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -133 (1.75) | 82% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -137 (1.73) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +129 (2.29) | 70% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +137 (2.37) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 69% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -122 (1.82) | 87% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -114 (1.88) | 84% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 76% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -114 (1.88) | 79% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +113 (2.13) | 55% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +116 (2.16) | 80% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -103 (1.97) | 69% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 82% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -130 (1.77) | 79% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -109 (1.92) | 72% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 70% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -115 (1.87) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -141 (1.71) | 56% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 67% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +128 (2.28) | 57% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 51% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 46% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +116 (2.16) | 54% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +270 (3.70) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 7 | LOSS |

