Martín Pérez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -109 (1.92) | 76% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -136 (1.74) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -135 (1.74) | 87% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -147 (1.68) | 83% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -126 (1.79) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -161 (1.62) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 88% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -138 (1.72) | 86% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -176 (1.57) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 92% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +104 (2.04) | 71% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -126 (1.79) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 92% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -137 (1.73) | 89% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 85% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +132 (2.32) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +135 (2.35) | 63% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -119 (1.84) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -201 (1.50) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 84% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +128 (2.28) | 70% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -119 (1.84) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +121 (2.21) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +126 (2.26) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -135 (1.74) | 86% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +134 (2.34) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +121 (2.21) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -190 (1.53) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -167 (1.60) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +133 (2.33) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -172 (1.58) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 46% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +129 (2.29) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +230 (3.30) | 50% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +170 (2.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |

