Matthew Liberatore props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -132 (1.76) | 81% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 78% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -130 (1.77) | 90% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -106 (1.94) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -120 (1.83) | 79% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -133 (1.75) | 96% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +103 (2.03) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 84% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +100 (2.00) | 88% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -102 (1.98) | 59% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -148 (1.68) | 79% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 63% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -159 (1.63) | 81% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 64% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 77% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -108 (1.93) | 88% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +117 (2.17) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +159 (2.59) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +130 (2.30) | 49% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -184 (1.54) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -180 (1.56) | 63% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -210 (1.48) | 66% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 49% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +210 (3.10) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 3 | WIN |

