Merrill Kelly props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -118 (1.85) | 73% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -137 (1.73) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -112 (1.89) | 70% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 79% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 82% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -121 (1.83) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 78% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -116 (1.86) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -125 (1.80) | 94% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +137 (2.37) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -126 (1.79) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -125 (1.80) | 81% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 74% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -105 (1.95) | 70% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -159 (1.63) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -101 (1.99) | 86% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +101 (2.01) | 63% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -106 (1.94) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 52% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 53% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +220 (3.20) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -200 (1.50) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -230 (1.43) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |

