Michael McGreevy props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +101 (2.01) | 62% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +146 (2.46) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 79% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -120 (1.83) | 85% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -136 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -131 (1.76) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -121 (1.83) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +103 (2.03) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -136 (1.74) | 82% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +133 (2.33) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -152 (1.66) | 81% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -113 (1.88) | 77% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -181 (1.55) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -191 (1.52) | 89% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -123 (1.81) | 66% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 79% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -105 (1.95) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -128 (1.78) | 83% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +109 (2.09) | 62% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 73% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -107 (1.93) | 75% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -167 (1.60) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -156 (1.64) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -109 (1.92) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -172 (1.58) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -119 (1.84) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -122 (1.82) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +102 (2.02) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 6 | LOSS |

