Nick Lodolo props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 86% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -105 (1.95) | 81% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -151 (1.66) | 89% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 82% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +117 (2.17) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 80% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -130 (1.77) | 87% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +129 (2.29) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -122 (1.82) | 79% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -164 (1.61) | 93% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 73% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -171 (1.58) | 70% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 82% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -104 (1.96) | 86% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 76% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 67% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -160 (1.63) | 89% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +109 (2.09) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -112 (1.89) | 83% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +122 (2.22) | 65% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -141 (1.71) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 61% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +103 (2.03) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +210 (3.10) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +240 (3.40) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +230 (3.30) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +160 (2.60) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 5 | WIN |

