Nick Martinez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -163 (1.61) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Outs | O 13.5 | +103 (2.03) | 58% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -173 (1.58) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -196 (1.51) | 86% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +137 (2.37) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 11.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +117 (2.17) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Pitcher Outs | 11.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +119 (2.19) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Outs | O 12.5 | +138 (2.38) | 63% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +138 (2.38) | 50% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +163 (2.63) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | O 15.5 | +138 (2.38) | 58% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | -166 (1.60) | 72% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +177 (2.77) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 81% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +113 (2.13) | 65% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +127 (2.27) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +171 (2.71) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -128 (1.78) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -126 (1.79) | 68% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +102 (2.02) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -216 (1.46) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -120 (1.83) | 74% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | 86% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +107 (2.07) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +103 (2.03) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -109 (1.92) | 63% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +133 (2.33) | 64% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -121 (1.83) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +159 (2.59) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -157 (1.64) | 87% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -140 (1.71) | 74% | 27 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -156 (1.64) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -109 (1.92) | 82% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -103 (1.97) | 65% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -144 (1.69) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -151 (1.66) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 48% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -233 (1.43) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 45% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -126 (1.79) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -186 (1.54) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -138 (1.72) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |

