Noah Cameron props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 89% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +127 (2.27) | 62% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 92% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -104 (1.96) | 60% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +124 (2.24) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -120 (1.83) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 84% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 70% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 88% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 85% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 66% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -201 (1.50) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -124 (1.81) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -141 (1.71) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -102 (1.98) | 72% | 27 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 81% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -102 (1.98) | 68% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 62% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +109 (2.09) | 73% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 57% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 55% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -163 (1.61) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +188 (2.88) | 42% | 6 | LOSS |

