Parker Messick props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -192 (1.52) | 88% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -134 (1.75) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -114 (1.88) | 71% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -156 (1.64) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +122 (2.22) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -154 (1.65) | 80% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -148 (1.68) | 83% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -116 (1.86) | 75% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -124 (1.81) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -114 (1.88) | 75% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -141 (1.71) | 81% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -128 (1.78) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -101 (1.99) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -131 (1.76) | 67% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +116 (2.16) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +126 (2.26) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -124 (1.81) | 72% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +113 (2.13) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -186 (1.54) | 84% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 76% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +111 (2.11) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -198 (1.51) | 84% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -163 (1.61) | 78% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +127 (2.27) | 67% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +125 (2.25) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -167 (1.60) | 83% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -135 (1.74) | 78% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +116 (2.16) | 72% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 59% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 48% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -210 (1.48) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -174 (1.57) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 52% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | 45% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +104 (2.04) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +205 (3.05) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -131 (1.76) | 63% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 9 | LOSS |

