Patrick Sandoval props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 83% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -145 (1.69) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -119 (1.84) | 88% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -184 (1.54) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 59% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -122 (1.82) | 82% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +113 (2.13) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -102 (1.98) | 78% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +128 (2.28) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +103 (2.03) | 83% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 69% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -126 (1.79) | 94% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -169 (1.59) | 89% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 66% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -143 (1.70) | 96% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 51% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -185 (1.54) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 5 | WIN |

