Randy Vásquez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 84% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -117 (1.85) | 75% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -136 (1.74) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -159 (1.63) | 89% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -213 (1.47) | 95% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -111 (1.90) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +106 (2.06) | 83% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +129 (2.29) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +102 (2.02) | 88% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +132 (2.32) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -178 (1.56) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +125 (2.25) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | -235 (1.43) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | -124 (1.81) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +118 (2.18) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -123 (1.81) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -157 (1.64) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -157 (1.64) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 5 | WIN |

