Reid Detmers props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -109 (1.92) | 67% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +109 (2.09) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +144 (2.44) | 63% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -111 (1.90) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -169 (1.59) | 87% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +107 (2.07) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -108 (1.93) | 66% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 86% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 65% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +117 (2.17) | 58% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +101 (2.01) | 69% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +105 (2.05) | 75% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 85% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -115 (1.87) | 75% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -118 (1.85) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -101 (1.99) | 90% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -108 (1.93) | 76% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 87% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -108 (1.93) | 78% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -136 (1.74) | 68% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 83% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -121 (1.83) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +120 (2.20) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -104 (1.96) | 73% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -111 (1.90) | 78% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +102 (2.02) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -108 (1.93) | 59% | 14 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 53% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +310 (4.10) | 42% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -230 (1.43) | 75% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 3 | WIN |

