Robbie Ray props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -101 (1.99) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -106 (1.94) | 62% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +121 (2.21) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +102 (2.02) | 59% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -146 (1.68) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -129 (1.78) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -151 (1.66) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -101 (1.99) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 84% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 82% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -117 (1.85) | 65% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -113 (1.88) | 84% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 84% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -162 (1.62) | 92% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -122 (1.82) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +138 (2.38) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 81% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -109 (1.92) | 73% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +101 (2.01) | 79% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -137 (1.73) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -104 (1.96) | 69% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 70% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 52% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -230 (1.43) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +280 (3.80) | 40% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +124 (2.24) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -220 (1.45) | 79% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +117 (2.17) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 4 | WIN |

