Robert Gasser props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 84% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Outs | O 12.5 | +117 (2.17) | 60% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -209 (1.48) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 83% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -148 (1.68) | 72% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -107 (1.93) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 84% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -134 (1.75) | 80% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 85% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +147 (2.47) | 70% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +177 (2.77) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -123 (1.81) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -191 (1.52) | 83% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -185 (1.54) | 82% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -128 (1.78) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -135 (1.74) | 78% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +133 (2.33) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -114 (1.88) | 87% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 70% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -116 (1.86) | 83% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -119 (1.84) | 83% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -179 (1.56) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -141 (1.71) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 51% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +178 (2.78) | 40% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 48% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -103 (1.97) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |

