Ryan Feltner props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -147 (1.68) | 88% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -133 (1.75) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +141 (2.41) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 83% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -127 (1.79) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | 15.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -112 (1.89) | 89% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -184 (1.54) | 81% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +128 (2.28) | 67% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -164 (1.61) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -133 (1.75) | 78% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +127 (2.27) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +107 (2.07) | 51% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -186 (1.54) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 61% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +132 (2.32) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -151 (1.66) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 3 | LOSS |

