Ryan Gusto props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -116 (1.86) | 94% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 83% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 93% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +132 (2.32) | 88% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -117 (1.85) | 83% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -118 (1.85) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 83% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -126 (1.79) | 95% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +108 (2.08) | 91% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -124 (1.81) | 95% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +121 (2.21) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +182 (2.82) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -139 (1.72) | 81% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +133 (2.33) | 90% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +183 (2.83) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -112 (1.89) | 91% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -106 (1.94) | 81% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +121 (2.21) | 89% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -163 (1.61) | 75% | 1 | WIN |

