Sandy Alcantara props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -127 (1.79) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -186 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +123 (2.23) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +129 (2.29) | 57% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 72% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -129 (1.78) | 74% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -135 (1.74) | 86% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -124 (1.81) | 67% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -132 (1.76) | 91% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 20.5 | -133 (1.75) | 74% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -127 (1.79) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 82% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 21 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -146 (1.68) | 90% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -127 (1.79) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -116 (1.86) | 64% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 19.5 | -102 (1.98) | 68% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 66% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 57% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -127 (1.79) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 55% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +121 (2.21) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +143 (2.43) | 48% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +230 (3.30) | 42% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 36% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 59% | 3 | WIN |

