Sean Burke props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -149 (1.67) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -154 (1.65) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Outs | O 12.5 | +106 (2.06) | 60% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -147 (1.68) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 84% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +111 (2.11) | 62% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -102 (1.98) | 82% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -148 (1.68) | 83% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +170 (2.70) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +146 (2.46) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -116 (1.86) | 83% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -132 (1.76) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -108 (1.93) | 75% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -111 (1.90) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +105 (2.05) | 72% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +119 (2.19) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -109 (1.92) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +112 (2.12) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -119 (1.84) | 67% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 69% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +111 (2.11) | 56% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 86% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 64% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +102 (2.02) | 49% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 62% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 59% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -134 (1.75) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +117 (2.17) | 53% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +310 (4.10) | 41% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 57% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +275 (3.75) | 43% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -220 (1.45) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 8 | LOSS |

