Shane McClanahan props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -161 (1.62) | 92% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +173 (2.73) | 67% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 87% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -198 (1.51) | 94% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -129 (1.78) | 69% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 76% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -143 (1.70) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -159 (1.63) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | O 12.5 | -116 (1.86) | 64% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +129 (2.29) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -241 (1.41) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +137 (2.37) | 57% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +245 (3.45) | 44% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 63% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 36% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +129 (2.29) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 7 | LOSS |

