Sonny Gray props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | -203 (1.49) | 76% | 14 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +118 (2.18) | 60% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +122 (2.22) | 60% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 82% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -141 (1.71) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +119 (2.19) | 60% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +111 (2.11) | 60% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 71% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +137 (2.37) | 53% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -164 (1.61) | 73% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -147 (1.68) | 80% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +128 (2.28) | 58% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 70% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -126 (1.79) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +171 (2.71) | 57% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 60% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 61% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -133 (1.75) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +106 (2.06) | 47% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 51% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 47% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +230 (3.30) | 55% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | 64% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +195 (2.95) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 2 | WIN |

