Yoshinobu Yamamoto props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 85% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Outs | O 17.5 | -149 (1.67) | 69% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -129 (1.78) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +174 (2.74) | 49% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +117 (2.17) | 58% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 84% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 21 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 84% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -153 (1.65) | 67% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -102 (1.98) | 64% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 84% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -124 (1.81) | 67% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +102 (2.02) | 63% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -160 (1.63) | 73% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 71% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 85% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -162 (1.62) | 73% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -158 (1.63) | 81% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -159 (1.63) | 70% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +106 (2.06) | 72% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +127 (2.27) | 54% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -143 (1.70) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -110 (1.91) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 54% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -150 (1.67) | 58% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -160 (1.63) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -160 (1.63) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 63% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -177 (1.56) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +300 (4.00) | 41% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -175 (1.57) | 66% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -174 (1.57) | 63% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 67% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +128 (2.28) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 4 | WIN |

