Zebby Matthews props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 90% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -119 (1.84) | 72% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +153 (2.53) | 56% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 70% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -101 (1.99) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -157 (1.64) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +104 (2.04) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -104 (1.96) | 77% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 73% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -129 (1.78) | 86% | 25 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +120 (2.20) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -130 (1.77) | 87% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 74% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -103 (1.97) | 75% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -194 (1.52) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -106 (1.94) | 67% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -201 (1.50) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 58% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -167 (1.60) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 47% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 52% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +295 (3.95) | 27% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +136 (2.36) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |

