Daniel Jones props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Rush Attempts | U 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing Yards | U 206.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 267 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 44 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Completions | U 19.5 | -104 (1.96) | 60% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -244 (1.41) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Rushing Yards | U 8.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | +112 (2.12) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Rush Attempts | U 3.5 | -147 (1.68) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing Yards | U 222.5 | -113 (1.88) | 62% | 143 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -128 (1.78) | 64% | 34 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Completions | U 20.5 | -121 (1.83) | 63% | 19 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Rushing Yards | U 11.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Interceptions | O 0.5 | -103 (1.97) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Rush Attempts | U 3.5 | -111 (1.90) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing Yards | U 212.5 | -113 (1.88) | 62% | 235 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -117 (1.85) | 62% | 36 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Completions | U 20.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Rushing Yards | U 10.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -214 (1.47) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing Yards | U 217.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 210 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 31 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Completions | U 21.5 | -134 (1.75) | 65% | 22 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rushing Yards | U 8.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -204 (1.49) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -101 (1.99) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing Yards | U 232.5 | -111 (1.90) | 67% | 166 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pass Attempts | U 32.5 | -118 (1.85) | 68% | 31 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Completions | U 22.5 | -113 (1.88) | 66% | 19 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Rushing Yards | U 11.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Rush Attempts | U 3.5 | -128 (1.78) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -111 (1.90) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |

