Deshaun Watson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Rush Attempts | U 5.5 | +118 (2.18) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing Yards | U 196.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 155 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 33 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Completions | U 19.5 | -114 (1.88) | 62% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -209 (1.48) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Rushing Yards | U 26.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 40 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -138 (1.72) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Rush Attempts | U 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 62% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Passing Yards | U 186.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 268 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Pass Attempts | U 28.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 33 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Completions | U 18.5 | -124 (1.81) | 64% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +166 (2.66) | 46% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Rushing Yards | U 29.5 | -116 (1.86) | 61% | 22 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Rush Attempts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing Yards | U 188.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 144 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pass Attempts | U 29.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 30 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Completions | U 18.5 | -117 (1.85) | 62% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Rushing Yards | U 25.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 45 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rush Attempts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing Yards | U 174.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 238 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pass Attempts | U 28.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 30 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Completions | U 16.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +147 (2.47) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rushing Yards | U 22.5 | -107 (1.93) | 59% | 22 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +132 (2.32) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing Yards | U 177.5 | -112 (1.89) | 67% | 205 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pass Attempts | U 30.5 | -112 (1.89) | 67% | 22 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Completions | U 18.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Rushing Yards | U 16.5 | -116 (1.86) | 62% | 38 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Rush Attempts | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | +114 (2.14) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |

