Patrick Mahomes props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-04 | Pass Attempts | U 32.5 | -117 (1.85) | 62% | 30 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing Yards | U 239.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 225 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Completions | U 20.5 | +103 (2.03) | 57% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Rushing Yards | U 15.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Interceptions | O 0.5 | +104 (2.04) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Rush Attempts | U 3.5 | +107 (2.07) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing Yards | U 234.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 246 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -129 (1.78) | 64% | 24 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Completions | U 21.5 | -119 (1.84) | 62% | 20 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Rushing Yards | U 15.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Interceptions | O 0.5 | +137 (2.37) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rush Attempts | U 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing Yards | U 219.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 382 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pass Attempts | U 30.5 | -103 (1.97) | 59% | 47 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Completions | U 19.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 32 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rushing Yards | U 18.5 | -116 (1.86) | 61% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Interceptions | O 0.5 | +111 (2.11) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Passing Yards | U 220.5 | -111 (1.90) | 67% | 184 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pass Attempts | U 32.5 | -106 (1.94) | 66% | 27 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Completions | U 21.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Rush Attempts | U 3.5 | -126 (1.79) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Rushing Yards | U 14.5 | -116 (1.86) | 62% | 23 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Interceptions | O 0.5 | +103 (2.03) | 54% | 1 | WIN |

