Aaron Ekblad props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +199 (2.99) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -233 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
