Adam Fantilli props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Blocked Shots | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 49% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
