Cole Sillinger props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
