Adrian Kempe props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 38% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
