Alex Laferriere props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | LOSS |
