A.J. Greer props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 33% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
