Andrew Copp props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
