Arseny Gritsyuk props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 79% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 37% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 48% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
