Blake Coleman props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 76% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 77% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 75% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 76% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 78% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 77% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 75% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 5 | WIN |
