Bobby Brink props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 82% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
