Bo Horvat props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -170 (1.59) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | WIN |
