Brady Skjei props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
