Brock Boeser props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -112 (1.89) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +154 (2.54) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
