Drew O'Connor props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-09 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 6 | WIN |
