Bryan Rust props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
