Cale Makar props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 40% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 1.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 40% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | +132 (2.32) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 1.5 | -240 (1.42) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 50% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | WIN |
